ケーズデンキスポーツスペシャル

出場チーム

北海道

[監督]道浦 陽子  [コーチ]長渡 憲司  氏家 大輔

  • 1区:池亀 彩花(19)ホクレン
    2区:加藤 凪紗(18)札幌日本大学高 3年
    3区:狩野 早耶(18)札幌日本大学高 3年
    4区:金子 佑香(15)遠軽中 3年
    5区:岡島 楓(17)旭川龍谷高 2年
    6区:伊藤 穂乃佳(16)旭川龍谷高 2年
    7区:山下 桃花(17)旭川龍谷高 3年
    8区:佐々木 冴佳(14)凌雲中 2年
    9区:大蔵 玲乃(20)ホクレン
  • 補欠:澤井 いずみ(17)旭川龍谷高 3年
    補欠:富田 春菜(18)旭川龍谷高 3年
    補欠:植田 真央(16)旭川龍谷高 2年
    補欠:武田 遥(13)神居東中  2年
青森県

[監督]珍田 里重  [コーチ]大島 健治 嶋守 学

  • 1区:矢作 佳南子(20)日本体育大 2年
    2区:髙木 萌子(18)青森山田高 3年
    3区:山本 美和(16)青森山田高 2年
    4区:山内 世梨菜(15)五所川原第三中 3年
    5区:藤ヶ森 美晴(17)青森山田高 2年
    6区:角 うらら(19)武蔵野学院大 1年
    7区:寺田 有里(17)青森山田高 2年
    8区:Fox 真島 新菜(14)木ノ下中 3年
    9区:矢部 綾乃(19)城西国際大 1年
  • 補欠:中軽米 愛美(27)青森陸上自衛隊
    補欠:瀬川 優花(17)青森山田高 2年
    補欠:福村 来夢(16)青森山田高 1年
    補欠:沢橋 優花(14)三本木中 2年
岩手県

[監督]大梶 義幸 [コーチ]高橋 克己 稲田 雪恵

  • 1区:田川 友貴(17)盛岡誠桜高 2年
    2区:鈴木 樺連(17)盛岡誠桜高 2年
    3区:熊谷 百花(17)盛岡誠桜高 2年
    4区:錦戸 楓南(15)下橋中 3年
    5区:千葉 秋子(15)北上翔南高 1年
    6区:畠山 萌(17)北上翔南高 2年
    7区:髙橋 優菜(17)盛岡第四高 3年
    8区:若狭 莉依奈(14)見前中 3年
    9区:渡部 貴江(21)関西外語大 3年
  • 補欠:佐藤 生菜(18)盛岡誠桜高 3年
    補欠:小田中 亜美(17)盛岡誠桜高 2年
    補欠:駿河 泉希(18)盛岡誠桜高 3年
    補欠:菊池 留梨(15)宮古河南中 3年
宮城県

[監督]吉田 淳  [コーチ]冠木 雅守 釜石 慶太

  • 1区:澤口 真美絵(17)東北高 3年
    2区:小池 彩加(23)エディオン
    3区:奥山 瑞希(16)利府高 1年
    4区:清水 萌(15)西多賀中 3年
    5区:武田 千捺(16)仙台育英学園高 1年
    6区:伊藤 ひかり(18)仙台育英学園高 3年
    7区:阿部 優香(17)仙台育英学園高 3年
    8区:木村 梨七(14)向陽台中 3年
    9区:佐藤 早也伽(22)東洋大 4年
  • 補欠:太田 千尋(21)東北福祉大 3年
    補欠:松栄 モモ子(22)東北福祉大 4年
    補欠:鈴木 菜未(19)東北福祉大 1年
    補欠:多田 汐里(14)中田中 3年
秋田県

[監督]高橋 敏治 [コーチ]田中 一也 佐藤 拓

  • 1区:鈴木 優花(17)大曲高 2年
    2区:藤田 正由加(17)秋田北鷹高 2年
    3区:萩野 真理(17)秋田北鷹高 2年
    4区:田中 凜々子(15)飯島中 3年
    5区:萩野 真紀(16)秋田北鷹高 1年
    6区:本間 愛梨(16)大曲高 2年
    7区:中嶋 夏奈(16)秋田北鷹高 1年
    8区:萩野 さくら(14)鷹巣中 3年
    9区:黒澤 実紀(17)花輪高 3年
  • 補欠:加藤 海音(18)秋田中央高 3年
    補欠:髙橋 良夢(18)湯沢翔北高 3年
    補欠:伊藤 杏優(14)秋田南中 3年
    補欠:大渕 麗奈(14)男鹿東中 2年
山形県

[監督]髙橋 政則 [コーチ]荒木 誠司 小野 正晃

  • 1区:工藤 レイラ(20)東北福祉大 3年
    2区:梅津 千布(19)東洋大 1年
    3区:佐藤 明日美(16)酒田南高 1年
    4区:和賀 楓(13)酒田第四中 2年
    5区:今野 まどか(28)酒田市陸協
    6区:安部 日和(17)山形城北高 2年
    7区:石澤 希らら(15)山形城北高 1年
    8区:長澤 日桜里(14)川西中 3年
    9区:田中 幸(28)スポーツ山形21
  • 補欠:小林 文香(22)東北福祉大 4年
    補欠:五十嵐 梨菜(17)山形城北高 3年
    補欠:髙橋 春香(18)山形城北高 3年
    補欠:鈴木 ひろか(15)上山南中 3年
福島県

[監督]阿部 縁 [コーチ]畑中 良介 渡部 裕也

  • 1区:小枝 理奈(22)大東文化大 4年
    2区:古寺 冴佳(17)学法石川高 2年
    3区:永井 加奈(21)白鷗大 3年
    4区:湯田 真奈美(15)若松第三中 3年
    5区:内田 寧々(20)東洋大 3年
    6区:新後 優希(16)学法石川高 1
    7区:折笠 有彩(18)田村高 3年
    8区:湯澤 愛美(14)一箕中 2年
    9区:小澤 夏美(22)白鷗大 4年
  • 補欠:坂内 美月(17)田村高 3年
    補欠:渡邉 唯(17)田村高 3年
    補欠:鈴木 葵(16)福島明成高 2年
    補欠:佐藤 華ルイーズ(15)江名中 3年
茨城県

[監督]小田 英明 [コーチ]山本 友子 小川 健二

  • 1区:須藤 ひかる(17)太田第一高 3年
    2区:鈴木 彩智歩(19)日本体育大 1年
    3区:一瀬 美結(17)茨城キリスト教学園高 2年
    4区:星野 輝麗(13)下館南中 2年
    5区:白川 恵理菜(19)東洋大 1年
    6区:阿部 菜紅(17)茨城キリスト教学園高 3年
    7区:小川 香澄(17)茨城キリスト教学園高 3年
    8区:髙橋 実里(13)けやき台中 2年
    9区:石澤 ゆかり(28)エディオン
  • 補欠:西野 まほ(21)順天堂大 4年
    補欠:小林 愛奈(16)常総学院高 2年
    補欠:小髙 夏綺(17)水城高 2年
    補欠:坂尻 有佳理(14)八千代第一中 3年
栃木県

[監督]海老沢 良仁 [コーチ]鈴木 賢一 阿部 雄太

  • 1区:藤原 瑠奈(18)白鷗大足利高 3年
    2区:安藤 優香(19)白鷗大 2年
    3区:小谷 萌子(21)白鷗大 3年
    4区:平山 萌花(13)若松原中 2年
    5区:室伏 杏花里(20)東洋大 2年
    6区:宍戸 梨夏(18)白鷗大足利高 3年
    7区:川面 怜緒菜(16)宇都宮文星女子高 1年
    8区:千葉 彩良(13)大田原中 2年
    9区:馬橋 あづみ(19)白鷗大 2年
  • 補欠:上武 志穂(21)白鷗大 4年
    補欠:飯塚 響(17)白鷗大足利高 2年
    補欠:野澤 綺花(17)白鷗大足利高 2年
    補欠:大島 美夢(15)大田原中 3年
群馬県

[監督]永井 聡 [コーチ]岩崎 真人 北田 初男

  • 1区:岡本 春美(18)三井住友海上
    2区:伊井 笑歩(16)前橋育英高 1年
    3区:阿部 知宙(16)前橋女子高 1年
    4区:不破 聖衣来(13)大類中 2年
    5区:林 英麻(16)高崎健康福祉大高崎高 2年
    6区:塩谷 彩乃(18)東洋大 1年
    7区:嶋田 実久(17)常磐高 2年
    8区:小林 香菜(15)前橋第三中 3年
    9区:新井 茉奈(19)東洋大 1年
  • 補欠:片野 綾香(20)城西国際大 2年
    補欠:片野 春香(20)東京農業大 2年
    補欠:高橋 美優(17)常磐高 3年
    補欠:塚越 かれん(15)宝泉中 3年
埼玉県

[監督]照沼 直紀 [コーチ]神山 洋一 生方 基之

  • 1区:高沢 真歩(20)城西大 2年
    2区:大倉 真歩(18)東洋大 1年
    3区:大塚 沙弥(16)大宮高 2年
    4区:桶谷 南実(15)草加瀬崎中 3年
    5区:宮坂 朋実(18)本庄東高 3年
    6区:髙野 みなみ(17)埼玉栄高 2年
    7区:三ツ木 桃香(18)城西大 1年
    8区:髙橋 朱穂(14)東松山北中 2年
    9区:阿部 沙香(24)しまむら
  • 補欠:中山 咲(20)立命館大 3年
    補欠:渡邊 聖菜(20)立教大 3年
    補欠:石原 七海(16)本庄東高 1年
    補欠:中村 来知(14)坂戸中 2年
千葉県

[監督]滝田 輝行 [コーチ]佐俣 牧子 小林 尚揮

  • 1区:加世田 梨花(17)成田高 3年
    2区:木村 友香(22)ユニバーサルエンターテインメント
    3区:佐々木 瑠衣(16)日本体育大学柏高 2年
    4区:風間 歩佳(15)船橋旭中 3年
    5区:尾西 美咲(31)積水化学
    6区:関谷 夏希(19)大東文化大 1年
    7区:笹野 真愛(16)成田高 1年
    8区:小杉 真生(14)鎌ケ谷第五中 3年
    9区:青山 瑠衣(27)ユニバーサルエンターテインメント
  • 補欠:青山 由佳(15)鎌ケ谷第四中 3年
    補欠:大上 純奈(17)日本体育大学柏高 2年
    補欠:端山 絢音(17)成田高 3年
    補欠:中村 萌乃(26)ユニバーサルエンターテインメント
東京都

[監督]山下 佐知子 [コーチ]慶徳 仁史 野間 昭

  • 1区:上原 美幸(20)第一生命グループ
    2区:田口 奈緒(21)ルートインホテルズ
    3区:伊東 明日香(17)順天高 2年
    4区:橋場 さくら(15)石川中 3年
    5区:唐沢 ゆり(20)日本体育大 3年
    6区:和田 美々里(18)順天高 3年
    7区:平賀 奏美(18)順天高 3年
    8区:会田 佳世(15)銀座中 3年
    9区:田中 智美(28)第一生命グループ
  • 補欠:谷萩 史歩(21)大東文化大 3年
    補欠:小汲 紋加(17)八王子高 3年
    補欠:甲本 まお(16)八王子高 2年
    補欠:長山 優愛(15)中央中 3年
神奈川県

[監督]加藤 智明 [コーチ]石塚 靖夫 河村 望

  • 1区:長濱 夕海香(18)三浦学苑高 3年
    2区:久保田 みずき(18)荏田高 3年
    3区:小堀 真佳(21)東京農業大 4年
    4区:菅原 優衣(14)春日野中 3年
    5区:清水 萌衣乃(19)東京農業大 2年
    6区:リンズィー ヘレナ芽衣(16)市立金沢高 2年
    7区:赤坂 よもぎ(20)名城大 3年
    8区:佐野 成泉(15)根岸中 3年
    9区:出水田 眞紀(20)立教大 3年
  • 補欠:久保田 かえで(18)荏田高 3年
    補欠:大谷 菜南子(17)荏田高 2年
    補欠:今井 千尋(17)三浦学苑高 2年
    補欠:信櫻 空(15)岡津中 3年
山梨県

[監督]樋 泉生 [コーチ]輿水 勝美 岩澤 優治

  • 1区:保坂 野恋花(19)東京農業大 1年
    2区:坂口 真子(20)慶應義塾大 2年
    3区:村松 朋華(16)韮崎高 1年
    4区:名取 万記歩(15)櫛形中 3年
    5区:澤入 想(19)日本大 1年
    6区:原 恵梨子(18)韮崎高 3年
    7区:小田切 愛優(17)韮崎高 2年
    8区:三森 葵(15)八田中学校 3年
    9区:古屋 夏乃(22)東京農業大 4年
  • 補欠:村松 実桜(17)韮崎高 2年
    補欠:渡邊 杏(15)富士河口湖高 1年
    補欠:保坂 光希(15)甲府昭和高 1年
    補欠:土橋 華(14)韮崎西中 3年
新潟県

[監督]八木 さゆみ [コーチ]加藤 暁美 吉岡 修

  • 1区:土田 佳奈(18)東京農業大 1年
    2区:岡田 智花(17)十日町高 2年
    3区:沖田 真理子(24)新潟アルビレックスRC
    4区:小海 遥(13)新井中 2年
    5区:柳 妃菜(18)十日町高 3年
    6区:渡部 絵理(25)新潟アルビレックスRC
    7区:花野 桃子(17)村上高 3年
    8区:羽鳥 さくら(14)小千谷南中 2年
    9区:内山 千夏(22)玉川大 4年
  • 補欠:戸前 春菜(17)新潟明訓高 2年
    補欠:渡辺 早紀(17)新潟中央高 2年
    補欠:長部 果穂(17)新潟産大付属高 2年
    補欠:山岸 みなみ(15)長岡東中 3年
長野県

[監督]玉城 良二 [コーチ]木下 純市 冨永 浩一

  • 1区:和田 有菜(17)長野東高 2年
    2区:松澤 綾音(17)長野東高 2年
    3区:高安 結衣(16)長野東高 1年
    4区:高松 いずみ(14)開田中 3年
    5区:湯澤 ほのか(22)名城大 4年
    6区:細田 あい(20)日本体育大 3年
    7区:岡村 未歩(17)長野東高 3年
    8区:久保田 絢乃(14)丸子北中 3年
    9区:玉城 かんな(20)名城大 2年
  • 補欠:萩谷 楓(16)長野東高 1年
    補欠:小林 成美(16)長野東高 1年
    補欠:小山 莉那(15)菅野中 3年
    補欠:小原 茉莉(15)赤穂中 3年
静岡県

[監督]里内 正幸 [コーチ]西島 多香子  石田 藍里  

  • 1区:安藤 友香(22)スズキ浜松AC
    2区:三郷 実沙希(27)スズキ浜松AC
    3区:赤堀 かりん(16)浜松市立高 1年
    4区:森 彩加音(15)三島北中 3年
    5区:森藤 凪(18)ユタカ技研
    6区:稲垣 仁美(18)三島北高 3年
    7区:宍戸 茉由(17)加藤学園高 3年
    8区:菅田 もも(14)函南中 2年
    9区:清田 真央(23)スズキ浜松AC
  • 補欠:渡邉 喜恵(20)スズキ浜松AC
    補欠:室伏 香音(17)加藤学園高 2年
    補欠:渡邊 菜々美(17)加藤学園高 3年
    補欠:菅谷 茉生(14)富士岳陽中 2年